Back to Padel, Ladies! Kansalliset NC ja ND kilpailut
Padel Ladies and Padel Gents ry
02.09.2023
Porvoo, Finland
Fullscreen
Kenttä 1
Kenttä 2
Kenttä 3
7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:00 |
10:00 Naiset D
(1-8)
Olsson / Virkki - Hollmén / Lietosaari
|
11:00 Naiset D
(1-8)
Haaja / Salo - Östman / Wahlman
|
12:00 Naiset C
(1-8)
Pirttilä / Saranko - Korpilammi / Hurmalainen
|
13:00 Naiset D
(1-4)
Östman / Wahlman - Ravaska / Martinsalo
|
14:00 Naiset C
(1-4)
Palomäki / Karasjärvi-Juntunen - Pirttilä / Saranko
|
15:30 Naiset D
(3-4)
Östman / Wahlman - Karonen / Myyryläinen
|
16:30 Naiset D
(5-6)
Haaja / Salo - Väinölä / Taipalus
|
17:30 Naiset C
(7-8)
Korpilammi / Hurmalainen - Wackström / Samuli
|
|||||||||
10:00 Naiset D
(1-8)
Ravaska / Martinsalo - Falck / Ahola
|
11:00 Naiset C
(1-8)
Palomäki / Karasjärvi-Juntunen - Olsson / Uljua
|
12:00 Naiset D
(5-8)
Olsson / Virkki - Väinölä / Taipalus
|
13:00 Naiset D
(1-4)
Hollmén / Lietosaari - Karonen / Myyryläinen
|
14:00 Naiset C
(1-4)
Blomqvist / Söderqvist - Timperi / Kaasalainen
|
15:00 Naiset C
(5-8)
Olsson / Uljua - Korpilammi / Hurmalainen
|
16:30 Naiset D
(7-8)
Falck / Ahola - Olsson / Virkki
|
17:30 Naiset C
(5-6)
Olsson / Uljua - Nousiainen / Hämäläinen
|
|||||||||
10:00 Naiset D
(1-8)
Karonen / Myyryläinen - Väinölä / Taipalus
|
11:00 Naiset C
(1-8)
Wackström / Samuli - Blomqvist / Söderqvist
|
12:00 Naiset C
(1-8)
Nousiainen / Hämäläinen - Timperi / Kaasalainen
|
13:00 Naiset D
(5-8)
Haaja / Salo - Falck / Ahola
|
14:00 Naiset C
(5-8)
Wackström / Samuli - Nousiainen / Hämäläinen
|
15:30 Naiset D
(1-2)
Ravaska / Martinsalo - Hollmén / Lietosaari
|
16:30 Naiset C
(3-4)
Pirttilä / Saranko - Blomqvist / Söderqvist
|
17:30 Naiset C
(1-2)
Palomäki / Karasjärvi-Juntunen - Timperi / Kaasalainen
|
|||||||||
7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:00 |