K-Citymarket Salo Open - Kansalliset kilpailut, Salo
Gancho Ry
23.03.2024
- 24.03.2024
Salo, Finland
Saturday 23.03
Sunday 24.03
Fullscreen
Kenttä 1
Kenttä 2
Kenttä 3
Kenttä 6
7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:00 |
09:00 Naiset E
(1-16)
Niemi / Niemi - Mäkelä / Mikkola
|
10:00 Naiset E
(1-16)
Alanko-Salminen / Salminen - Koli / Kuusinen
|
11:00 Naiset E
(9-16) - WO
Mäkelä / Mikkola - Paakkanen / Palmroos
|
12:00 Naiset E
(1-8)
Hakala / Mustajärvi - Rannanperä / Toivonen
|
13:00 Naiset E
(9-12)
Mäkelä / Mikkola - Kiukkonen / Pirttimäki
|
14:00 Naiset E
(1-4)
Niinistö / Niinistö - Kujanpää / Honkanen
|
15:00 Naiset E
(9-10)
Kiukkonen / Pirttimäki - Mattila / Latva-Valkama
|
16:00 Naiset E
(1-2)
Niemi / Niemi - Kujanpää / Honkanen
|
|||||||||
09:00 Naiset E
(1-16) - WO
Paakkanen / Palmroos - Välimäki / Tenho
|
10:00 Naiset E
(1-16)
Niinistö / Niinistö - Koskinen / Kontkanen
|
11:00 Naiset E
(9-16)
Kiukkonen / Pirttimäki - Ojala / Saarinen
|
12:00 Naiset E
(1-8)
Niemi / Niemi - Välimäki / Tenho
|
13:00 Naiset E
(9-12)
Koskinen / Kontkanen - Mattila / Latva-Valkama
|
14:00 Naiset E
(1-4)
Niemi / Niemi - Hakala / Mustajärvi
|
15:00 Naiset E
(11-12)
Mäkelä / Mikkola - Koskinen / Kontkanen
|
16:00 Naiset E
(3-4)
Hakala / Mustajärvi - Niinistö / Niinistö
|
|||||||||
09:00 Naiset E
(1-16)
Hakala / Mustajärvi - Kiukkonen / Pirttimäki
|
10:00 Naiset E
(1-16)
Wasström / Hannonen - Kåla / Rehmonen
|
11:00 Naiset E
(9-16)
Koli / Kuusinen - Koskinen / Kontkanen
|
12:00 Naiset E
(1-8)
Alanko-Salminen / Salminen - Niinistö / Niinistö
|
13:00 Naiset E
(13-16) - WO
Paakkanen / Palmroos - Ojala / Saarinen
|
14:00 Naiset E
(5-8)
Alanko-Salminen / Salminen - Kåla / Rehmonen
|
15:00 Naiset E
(13-14)
Ojala / Saarinen - Wasström / Hannonen
|
16:00 Naiset E
(5-6)
Välimäki / Tenho - Alanko-Salminen / Salminen
|
|||||||||
09:00 Naiset E
(1-16)
Ojala / Saarinen - Rannanperä / Toivonen
|
10:00 Naiset E
(1-16)
Mattila / Latva-Valkama - Kujanpää / Honkanen
|
11:00 Naiset E
(9-16)
Wasström / Hannonen - Mattila / Latva-Valkama
|
12:00 Naiset E
(1-8)
Kåla / Rehmonen - Kujanpää / Honkanen
|
13:00 Naiset E
(13-16)
Koli / Kuusinen - Wasström / Hannonen
|
14:00 Naiset E
(5-8)
Välimäki / Tenho - Rannanperä / Toivonen
|
15:00 Naiset E
(15-16) - WO
Paakkanen / Palmroos - Koli / Kuusinen
|
16:00 Naiset E
(7-8)
Rannanperä / Toivonen - Kåla / Rehmonen
|
|||||||||
7:00 | 8:00 | 9:00 | 10:00 | 11:00 | 12:00 | 13:00 | 14:00 | 15:00 | 16:00 | 17:00 | 18:00 | 19:00 | 20:00 | 21:00 | 22:00 | 23:00 |