Sarjapadel

Kausi 2024 Miehet
Lohko A Matches P
Kuusnolla IV 21 - 6 21
Padelkaverit II 21 - 9 21
Porvoon Padel II 17 - 10 17
Padel Vihti III 14 - 16 14
ÅLK IV 10 - 17 10
Padel Club Finland V 9 - 21 9
Gancho III 7 - 20 7
Kierros 1
(27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024, Hanhivaaran Liikuntakeskus (Salorankatu 5-7, Salo))
Kuusnolla IV
2 - 1
Sat 27.01 11:00 - 2
Padel Vihti III
Padelkaverit II
3 - 0
Sat 27.01 11:00 - 1
Gancho III
Porvoon Padel II
3 - 0
Sat 27.01 11:00 - 3
Padel Club Finland V
Kuusnolla IV
3 - 0
Sat 27.01 14:00 - 1
Padel Club Finland V
Padel Vihti III
1 - 2
Sat 27.01 14:00 - 2
ÅLK IV
Padelkaverit II
2 - 1
Sat 27.01 14:00 - 3
Porvoon Padel II
Padelkaverit II
0 - 3
Sun 28.01 10:00 - 3
Kuusnolla IV
Gancho III
1 - 2
Sun 28.01 10:00 - 1
ÅLK IV
Padel Club Finland V
1 - 2
Sun 28.01 10:00 - 2
Padel Vihti III
ÅLK IV
1 - 2
Sun 28.01 13:00 - 2
Padel Club Finland V
Padel Vihti III
1 - 2
Sun 28.01 13:00 - 3
Padelkaverit II
Gancho III
1 - 2
Sun 28.01 13:00 - 1
Porvoon Padel II
Kierros 2
(16.03.2024 - 16.03.2024, PCF Myllypuro (Ratasmyllynkuja 3, 00920 Helsinki))
Gancho III
0 - 3
Sat 16.03 10:00 - Kenttä 1
Kuusnolla IV
ÅLK IV
1 - 2
Sat 16.03 10:00 - Kenttä 2
Porvoon Padel II
Padel Club Finland V
1 - 2
Sat 16.03 10:00 - Kenttä 5
Padelkaverit II
Porvoon Padel II
1 - 2
Sat 16.03 13:00 - Kenttä 1
Kuusnolla IV
Padelkaverit II
3 - 0
Sat 16.03 13:00 - Kenttä 2
ÅLK IV
Gancho III
1 - 2
Sat 16.03 13:00 - Kenttä 5
Padel Vihti III
ÅLK IV
0 - 3
Sat 16.03 16:00 - Kenttä 1
Kuusnolla IV
Padel Vihti III
1 - 2
Sat 16.03 16:00 - Kenttä 2
Porvoon Padel II
Gancho III
2 - 1
Sat 16.03 16:00 - Kenttä 5
Padel Club Finland V
Kierros 3
(18.05.2024 - 19.05.2024, Tarmola Padel (Werner Söderströmin katu 23, 06150 Porvoo))
Padel Vihti III
1 - 2
Sat 18.05 11:00 - Kenttä 4
Kuusnolla IV
Gancho III
1 - 2
Sat 18.05 11:00 - Kenttä 5
Padelkaverit II
Padel Club Finland V
1 - 2
Sat 18.05 11:00 - Kenttä 3
Porvoon Padel II
Padel Club Finland V
0 - 3
Sat 18.05 14:00 - Kenttä 4
Kuusnolla IV
ÅLK IV
0 - 3
Sat 18.05 14:00 - Kenttä 5
Padel Vihti III
Porvoon Padel II
2 - 1
Sat 18.05 14:00 - Kenttä 3
Padelkaverit II
Kuusnolla IV
0 - 3
Sun 19.05 10:00 - Kenttä 3
Padelkaverit II
ÅLK IV
3 - 0
Sun 19.05 10:00 - Kenttä 5
Gancho III
Padel Vihti III
2 - 1
Sun 19.05 10:00 - Kenttä 4
Padel Club Finland V
Padel Club Finland V
2 - 1
Sun 19.05 13:00 - Kenttä 5
ÅLK IV
Padelkaverit II
3 - 0
Sun 19.05 13:00 - Kenttä 4
Padel Vihti III
Porvoon Padel II
2 - 1
Sun 19.05 13:00 - Kenttä 3
Gancho III
Kierros 4
(07.09.2024 - 07.09.2024, Bo Arena (Erotuomarinkatu 2, Kaarina))
Kuusnolla IV
Details
Sat 07.09 10:00
Gancho III
Porvoon Padel II
Details
Sat 07.09 10:00
ÅLK IV
Padelkaverit II
Details
Sat 07.09 10:00
Padel Club Finland V
Kuusnolla IV
Details
Sat 07.09 13:00
Porvoon Padel II
ÅLK IV
Details
Sat 07.09 13:00
Padelkaverit II
Padel Vihti III
Details
Sat 07.09 13:00
Gancho III
Kuusnolla IV
Details
Sat 07.09 16:00
ÅLK IV
Porvoon Padel II
Details
Sat 07.09 16:00
Padel Vihti III
Padel Club Finland V
Details
Sat 07.09 16:00
Gancho III
Lohko B Matches P
KPS I 28 - 5 28
Koskipadel 25 - 8 25
Padel Club Finland IV 23 - 10 23
Vanaja Padel 20 - 13 20
Hyvinkään NMPY II 11 - 22 11
Padel King Hämeenlinna II 11 - 22 11
KPS II 7 - 26 7
Open Padel VI 7 - 26 7
Kierros 1
(27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024, Open Padel Kaivoksela (Vetotie 3, 01610 Vantaa))
Padel Club Finland IV
2 - 1
Sat 27.01 11:00 - Kenttä 4
Hyvinkään NMPY II
Open Padel VI
2 - 1
Sat 27.01 11:00 - Kenttä 3
KPS II
Vanaja Padel
1 - 2
Sat 27.01 11:00 - Kenttä 5
KPS I
Koskipadel
3 - 0
Sat 27.01 11:00 - Kenttä 6
Padel King Hämeenlinna II
Padel Club Finland IV
3 - 0
Sat 27.01 14:00 - Kenttä 5
Padel King Hämeenlinna II
Hyvinkään NMPY II
2 - 1
Sat 27.01 14:00 - Kenttä 3
Open Padel VI
Vanaja Padel
2 - 1
Sat 27.01 14:00 - Kenttä 6
Koskipadel
KPS II
0 - 3
Sat 27.01 14:00 - Kenttä 4
KPS I
Vanaja Padel
2 - 1
Sun 28.01 10:00 - Kenttä 7
Padel Club Finland IV
KPS I
3 - 0
Sun 28.01 10:00 - Kenttä 4
Open Padel VI
Padel King Hämeenlinna II
0 - 3
Sun 28.01 10:00 - Kenttä 5
Hyvinkään NMPY II
Koskipadel
3 - 0
Sun 28.01 10:00 - Kenttä 6
KPS II
Padel Club Finland IV
3 - 0
Sun 28.01 13:00 - Kenttä 7
KPS II
Open Padel VI
0 - 3
Sun 28.01 13:00 - Kenttä 4
Padel King Hämeenlinna II
Hyvinkään NMPY II
0 - 3
Sun 28.01 13:00 - Kenttä 6
Vanaja Padel
KPS I
2 - 1
Sun 28.01 13:00 - Kenttä 5
Koskipadel
Kierros 2
(16.03.2024 - 16.03.2024, Padel Club Finland Hyvinkää (Holintie 10, 05800 Hyvinkää))
KPS I
2 - 1
Sat 16.03 10:00 - Pcf kenttä 3
Padel Club Finland IV
Open Padel VI
1 - 2
Sat 16.03 10:00 - Pcf kenttä 4
Koskipadel
Hyvinkään NMPY II
2 - 1
Sat 16.03 10:00 - Pcf Kenttä 1
KPS II
Padel King Hämeenlinna II
1 - 2
Sat 16.03 10:00 - Pcf kenttä 2
Vanaja Padel
Koskipadel
3 - 0
Sat 16.03 13:00 - Pcf Kenttä 3
Padel Club Finland IV
Vanaja Padel
2 - 1
Sat 16.03 13:00 - Pcf kenttä 4
Open Padel VI
KPS I
3 - 0
Sat 16.03 13:00 - Pcf Kenttä 1
Hyvinkään NMPY II
KPS II
1 - 2
Sat 16.03 13:00 - Pcf kenttä 2
Padel King Hämeenlinna II
Open Padel VI
0 - 3
Sat 16.03 16:00 - Pcf kenttä 3
Padel Club Finland IV
Hyvinkään NMPY II
0 - 3
Sat 16.03 16:00 - Pcf Kenttä 1
Koskipadel
KPS II
1 - 2
Sat 16.03 16:00 - Pcf kenttä 4
Vanaja Padel
KPS I
3 - 0
Sat 16.03 16:00 - Pcf kenttä 2
Padel King Hämeenlinna II
Kierros 3
(18.05.2024 - 19.05.2024, Padel King (Pietiläntie 6, 13130 Hämeenlinna))
Hyvinkään NMPY II
0 - 3
Sat 18.05 11:00 - 1
Padel Club Finland IV
KPS II
2 - 1
Sat 18.05 11:00 - 4
Open Padel VI
KPS I
3 - 0
Sat 18.05 11:00 - 3
Vanaja Padel
Padel King Hämeenlinna II
0 - 3
Sat 18.05 11:00 - 2
Koskipadel
Padel King Hämeenlinna II
0 - 3
Sat 18.05 14:00 - 4
Padel Club Finland IV
Open Padel VI
1 - 2
Sat 18.05 14:00 - 2
Hyvinkään NMPY II
Koskipadel
2 - 1
Sat 18.05 14:00 - 3
Vanaja Padel
KPS I
2 - 1
Sat 18.05 14:00 - 1
KPS II
Padel Club Finland IV
1 - 2
Sun 19.05 10:00 - 3
Vanaja Padel
Open Padel VI
0 - 3
Sun 19.05 10:00 - 4
KPS I
Hyvinkään NMPY II
1 - 2
Sun 19.05 10:00 - 1
Padel King Hämeenlinna II
KPS II
0 - 3
Sun 19.05 10:00 - 2
Koskipadel
KPS II
0 - 3
Sun 19.05 13:00 - 2
Padel Club Finland IV
Padel King Hämeenlinna II
3 - 0
Sun 19.05 13:00 - 3
Open Padel VI
Vanaja Padel
3 - 0
Sun 19.05 13:00 - 4
Hyvinkään NMPY II
Koskipadel
1 - 2
Sun 19.05 13:00 - 1
KPS I
Kierros 4
(07.09.2024 - 07.09.2024, PCF Pirkkola (Pirkkolan Metsätie 8, 00630 Helsinki))
Padel Club Finland IV
Details
Sat 07.09 10:00
KPS I
Koskipadel
Details
Sat 07.09 10:00
Open Padel VI
KPS II
Details
Sat 07.09 10:00
Hyvinkään NMPY II
Vanaja Padel
Details
Sat 07.09 10:00
Padel King Hämeenlinna II
Padel Club Finland IV
Details
Sat 07.09 13:00
Koskipadel
Open Padel VI
Details
Sat 07.09 13:00
Vanaja Padel
Hyvinkään NMPY II
Details
Sat 07.09 13:00
KPS I
Padel King Hämeenlinna II
Details
Sat 07.09 13:00
KPS II
Padel Club Finland IV
Details
Sat 07.09 16:00
Open Padel VI
Koskipadel
Details
Sat 07.09 16:00
Hyvinkään NMPY II
Vanaja Padel
Details
Sat 07.09 16:00
KPS II
Padel King Hämeenlinna II
Details
Sat 07.09 16:00
KPS I
Lohko C Matches P
Saimaa Padel Club II 27 - 6 27
Kotone Sport Musta 25 - 8 25
Kulma Padel Club, Savonlinna 23 - 10 23
Padel Club Finland VI 16 - 17 16
Padel Gents II 16 - 17 16
Padel Porvoo III 14 - 19 14
Padel Heinola 9 - 24 9
Tuusulan Urkan Padel 2 - 31 2
Kierros 1
(27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024, Hi5 Areena (Seutulantie 17, 04410 Järvenpää))
Saimaa Padel Club II
1 - 2
Sat 27.01 11:00 - 3
Kotone Sport Musta
Padel Heinola
0 - 3
Sat 27.01 11:00 - 4
Padel Porvoo III
Padel Gents II
1 - 2
Sat 27.01 11:00 - 2
Kulma Padel Club, Savonlinna
Padel Club Finland VI
3 - 0
Sat 27.01 11:00 - 1
Tuusulan Urkan Padel
Saimaa Padel Club II
3 - 0
Sat 27.01 14:00 - 3
Tuusulan Urkan Padel
Kotone Sport Musta
3 - 0
Sat 27.01 14:00 - 1
Padel Heinola
Padel Gents II
1 - 2
Sat 27.01 14:00 - 4
Padel Club Finland VI
Padel Porvoo III
1 - 2
Sat 27.01 14:00 - 2
Kulma Padel Club, Savonlinna
Padel Gents II
0 - 3
Sun 28.01 10:00 - 4
Saimaa Padel Club II
Kulma Padel Club, Savonlinna
3 - 0
Sun 28.01 10:00 - 1
Padel Heinola
Tuusulan Urkan Padel
0 - 3
Sun 28.01 10:00 - 2
Kotone Sport Musta
Padel Club Finland VI
2 - 1
Sun 28.01 10:00 - 3
Padel Porvoo III
Saimaa Padel Club II
3 - 0
Sun 28.01 13:00 - 1
Padel Porvoo III
Padel Heinola
2 - 1
Sun 28.01 13:00 - 4
Tuusulan Urkan Padel
Kotone Sport Musta
2 - 1
Sun 28.01 13:00 - 2
Padel Gents II
Kulma Padel Club, Savonlinna
3 - 0
Sun 28.01 13:00 - 3
Padel Club Finland VI
Kierros 2
(16.03.2024 - 16.03.2024, Padel X Mikkeli ( Kuukuskuja 4, 50100 Mikkeli))
Kulma Padel Club, Savonlinna
2 - 1
Sat 16.03 10:00 - 1
Saimaa Padel Club II
Padel Heinola
1 - 2
Sat 16.03 10:00 - 2
Padel Club Finland VI
Kotone Sport Musta
3 - 0
Sat 16.03 10:00 - 3
Padel Porvoo III
Tuusulan Urkan Padel
0 - 3
Sat 16.03 10:00 - 5
Padel Gents II
Padel Club Finland VI
0 - 3
Sat 16.03 13:00 - 2
Saimaa Padel Club II
Padel Gents II
3 - 0
Sat 16.03 13:00 - 5
Padel Heinola
Kulma Padel Club, Savonlinna
2 - 1
Sat 16.03 13:00 - 1
Kotone Sport Musta
Padel Porvoo III
2 - 1
Sat 16.03 13:00 - 3
Tuusulan Urkan Padel
Padel Heinola
1 - 2
Sat 16.03 16:00 - 2
Saimaa Padel Club II
Kotone Sport Musta
2 - 1
Sat 16.03 16:00 - 3
Padel Club Finland VI
Padel Porvoo III
0 - 3
Sat 16.03 16:00 - 5
Padel Gents II
Kulma Padel Club, Savonlinna
3 - 0
Sat 16.03 16:00 - 1
Tuusulan Urkan Padel
Kierros 3
(18.05.2024 - 19.05.2024, Padel Lahti Salpausselkä (Hämeenlinnantie 59, 15800 Lahti))
Kotone Sport Musta
1 - 2
Sat 18.05 11:00 - 2
Saimaa Padel Club II
Padel Porvoo III
3 - 0
Sat 18.05 11:00 - 1
Padel Heinola
Kulma Padel Club, Savonlinna
2 - 1
Sat 18.05 11:00 - 3
Padel Gents II
Tuusulan Urkan Padel
0 - 3
Sat 18.05 11:00 - 4
Padel Club Finland VI
Tuusulan Urkan Padel
0 - 3
Sat 18.05 14:00 - 4
Saimaa Padel Club II
Padel Heinola
0 - 3
Sat 18.05 14:00 - 1
Kotone Sport Musta
Padel Club Finland VI
1 - 2
Sat 18.05 14:00 - 3
Padel Gents II
Kulma Padel Club, Savonlinna
1 - 2
Sat 18.05 14:00 - 2
Padel Porvoo III
Saimaa Padel Club II
3 - 0
Sun 19.05 10:00 - 2
Padel Gents II
Padel Heinola
2 - 1
Sun 19.05 10:00 - 3
Kulma Padel Club, Savonlinna
Kotone Sport Musta
3 - 0
Sun 19.05 10:00 - 1
Tuusulan Urkan Padel
Padel Porvoo III
2 - 1
Sun 19.05 10:00 - 4
Padel Club Finland VI
Padel Porvoo III
0 - 3
Sun 19.05 13:00 - 2
Saimaa Padel Club II
Tuusulan Urkan Padel
0 - 3
Sun 19.05 13:00 - 1
Padel Heinola
Padel Gents II
1 - 2
Sun 19.05 13:00 - 4
Kotone Sport Musta
Padel Club Finland VI
1 - 2
Sun 19.05 13:00 - 3
Kulma Padel Club, Savonlinna
Kierros 4
(07.09.2024 - 07.09.2024, Porvoo / Gents)
Saimaa Padel Club II
Details
Sat 07.09 10:00
Kulma Padel Club, Savonlinna
Padel Club Finland VI
Details
Sat 07.09 10:00
Padel Heinola
Padel Porvoo III
Details
Sat 07.09 10:00
Kotone Sport Musta
Padel Gents II
Details
Sat 07.09 10:00
Tuusulan Urkan Padel
Saimaa Padel Club II
Details
Sat 07.09 13:00
Padel Club Finland VI
Padel Heinola
Details
Sat 07.09 13:00
Padel Gents II
Kotone Sport Musta
Details
Sat 07.09 13:00
Kulma Padel Club, Savonlinna
Tuusulan Urkan Padel
Details
Sat 07.09 13:00
Padel Porvoo III
Saimaa Padel Club II
Details
Sat 07.09 16:00
Padel Heinola
Padel Club Finland VI
Details
Sat 07.09 16:00
Kotone Sport Musta
Padel Gents II
Details
Sat 07.09 16:00
Padel Porvoo III
Tuusulan Urkan Padel
Details
Sat 07.09 16:00
Kulma Padel Club, Savonlinna
Lohko D Matches P
Padel Or Die III 26 - 7 26
Poropadel II 26 - 7 26
Padel Oulu 26 - 7 26
Siilin Padel 19 - 14 19
Padel Adder IV ** 13 - 20 13
Aalto Padel *** 11 - 22 11
Repadel III 6 - 27 6
Padel JKL III 5 - 28 5
Kierros 1
(27.01.2024 - 28.01.2024, Padel Or Die (Jalostajankuja 4, 60100 Seinäjoki))
Padel JKL III
0 - 3
Sat 27.01 11:00 - Kenttä 2
Poropadel II
Padel Adder IV **
1 - 2
Sat 27.01 11:00 - Kenttä 1
Padel Oulu
Padel Or Die III
2 - 1
Sat 27.01 11:00 - Kenttä 5
Siilin Padel
Repadel III
2 - 1
Sat 27.01 11:00 - Kenttä 4
Aalto Padel ***
Padel JKL III
1 - 2
Sat 27.01 14:00 - Kenttä 4
Aalto Padel ***
Poropadel II
2 - 1
Sat 27.01 14:00 - Kenttä 1
Padel Adder IV **
Padel Or Die III
3 - 0
Sat 27.01 14:00 - Kenttä 5
Repadel III
Padel Oulu
2 - 1
Sat 27.01 14:00 - Kenttä 2
Siilin Padel
Padel Or Die III
3 - 0
Sun 28.01 10:00 - Kenttä 5
Padel JKL III
Siilin Padel
2 - 1
Sun 28.01 10:00 - Kenttä 1
Padel Adder IV **
Aalto Padel ***
1 - 2
Sun 28.01 10:00 - Kenttä 2
Poropadel II
Repadel III
0 - 3
Sun 28.01 10:00 - Kenttä 4
Padel Oulu
Padel JKL III
0 - 3
Sun 28.01 13:00 - Kenttä 4
Padel Oulu
Padel Adder IV **
1 - 2
Sun 28.01 13:00 - Kenttä 1
Aalto Padel ***
Poropadel II
1 - 2
Sun 28.01 13:00 - Kenttä 5
Padel Or Die III
Siilin Padel
3 - 0
Sun 28.01 13:00 - Kenttä 2
Repadel III
Kierros 2
(16.03.2024 - 16.03.2024, PCF Jyväskylä (Aholaidantie 3, 40320 Jyväskylä))
Siilin Padel
3 - 0
Sat 16.03 10:00 - 1
Padel JKL III
Padel Adder IV **
2 - 1
Sat 16.03 10:00 - 2
Repadel III
Poropadel II
2 - 1
Sat 16.03 10:00 - 3
Padel Oulu
Aalto Padel ***
0 - 3
Sat 16.03 10:00 - 4
Padel Or Die III
Repadel III
2 - 1
Sat 16.03 13:00 - Kenttä 1
Padel JKL III
Padel Or Die III
3 - 0
Sat 16.03 13:00 - Kenttä 2
Padel Adder IV **
Siilin Padel
0 - 3
Sat 16.03 13:00 - Kenttä 3
Poropadel II
Padel Oulu
2 - 1
Sat 16.03 13:00 - Kenttä 4
Aalto Padel ***
Padel Adder IV **
3 - 0
Sat 16.03 16:00 - Kenttä 1
Padel JKL III
Poropadel II
3 - 0
Sat 16.03 16:00 - Kenttä 3
Repadel III
Padel Oulu
1 - 2
Sat 16.03 16:00 - Kenttä 2
Padel Or Die III
Siilin Padel
2 - 1
Sat 16.03 16:00 - Kenttä 4
Aalto Padel ***
Kierros 3
(18.05.2024 - 19.05.2024, Padel Vision (Tietäjäntie 2b, 70900 Toivala))
Poropadel II
3 - 0
Sat 18.05 11:00 - Kenttä 2
Padel JKL III
Padel Oulu
3 - 0
Sat 18.05 11:00 - Kenttä 3
Padel Adder IV **
Siilin Padel
1 - 2
Sat 18.05 11:00 - Kenttä 1
Padel Or Die III
Aalto Padel ***
2 - 1
Sat 18.05 11:00 - Kenttä 4
Repadel III
Aalto Padel ***
1 - 2
Sat 18.05 14:00 - Kenttä 3
Padel JKL III
Padel Adder IV **
1 - 2
Sat 18.05 14:00 - Kenttä 2
Poropadel II
Repadel III
0 - 3
Sat 18.05 14:00 - Kenttä 4
Padel Or Die III
Siilin Padel
0 - 3
Sat 18.05 14:00 - Kenttä 1
Padel Oulu
Padel JKL III
1 - 2
Sun 19.05 10:00 - Kenttä 2
Padel Or Die III
Padel Adder IV **
0 - 3
Sun 19.05 10:00 - Kenttä 1
Siilin Padel
Poropadel II
3 - 0
Sun 19.05 10:00 - Kenttä 3
Aalto Padel ***
Padel Oulu
3 - 0
Sun 19.05 10:00 - Kenttä 4
Repadel III
Padel Oulu
3 - 0
Sun 19.05 13:00 - Kenttä 4
Padel JKL III
Aalto Padel ***
0 - 3
Sun 19.05 13:00 - Kenttä 3
Padel Adder IV **
Padel Or Die III
1 - 2
Sun 19.05 13:00 - Kenttä 2
Poropadel II
Repadel III
0 - 3
Sun 19.05 13:00 - Kenttä 1
Siilin Padel
Kierros 4
(07.09.2024 - 07.09.2024, Padelkeskus (Radanvarsi 15, 90440 Kempele))
Padel JKL III
Details
Sat 07.09 10:00
Siilin Padel
Repadel III
Details
Sat 07.09 10:00
Padel Adder IV **
Padel Oulu
Details
Sat 07.09 10:00
Poropadel II
Padel Or Die III
Details
Sat 07.09 10:00
Aalto Padel ***
Padel JKL III
Details
Sat 07.09 13:00
Repadel III
Padel Adder IV **
Details
Sat 07.09 13:00
Padel Or Die III
Poropadel II
Details
Sat 07.09 13:00
Siilin Padel
Aalto Padel ***
Details
Sat 07.09 13:00
Padel Oulu
Padel JKL III
Details
Sat 07.09 16:00
Padel Adder IV **
Repadel III
Details
Sat 07.09 16:00
Poropadel II
Padel Or Die III
Details
Sat 07.09 16:00
Padel Oulu
Aalto Padel ***
Details
Sat 07.09 16:00
Siilin Padel