Gatorade Summer Tour 2024
-
Voita ilmaiset pelit koko talveksi!
Pages
Events
Leagues
Ranking
Search...
Login
Register
en
Change language
Suomi
English
Location
Finland
Pages
Events
Leagues
Ranking
Login
Register
Suomi
|
English
Location:
Finland
Cupra Finnish padel Tour FPT #4 + kansalliset kilpailut (B-D)
08.04.2022 - 10.04.2022
, Finland
Info
Participants
Matches
Results
Group 1
Kim
Kauppila
Markus
Männistö
4-6
|
6-1
|
3-6
Janne
Wuorinen
Julius
Kaverinen
Valtteri
Nurminen
Janne
Huopio
1-6
|
3-6
Noah
Johansén
Ville-Veikko
Hynninen
Erkka
Lehtonen
Henri
Mastiainen
0-6
|
1-6
Axel
Waris
Oskar
Nurmio
Joni
Luolamaa
David
Lozano
6-3
|
1-6
|
7-5
Mikko
Viljanen
Mikko
Hermans
John
Butterfield
Ilkka
Fali
0-6
|
2-6
Otto
Meskanen
Eero
Myllymäki
Max
Sjövall
Guillermo
Demianiuk
6-2
|
6-4
Janne
Wuorinen
Julius
Kaverinen
Noah
Johansén
Ville-Veikko
Hynninen
1-6
|
4-6
Axel
Waris
Oskar
Nurmio
Joni
Luolamaa
David
Lozano
7-6
|
6-3
Siim
Tuus
Marek
Marksoo
Otto
Meskanen
Eero
Myllymäki
2-6
|
3-6
Saska
Huttunen
Pyry
Hyrkkönen
Max
Sjövall
Guillermo
Demianiuk
7-6
|
3-6
|
6-2
Axel
Waris
Oskar
Nurmio
Joni
Luolamaa
David
Lozano
4-6
|
2-6
Saska
Huttunen
Pyry
Hyrkkönen
Max
Sjövall
Guillermo
Demianiuk
6-4
|
6-4
Saska
Huttunen
Pyry
Hyrkkönen
Axel
Waris
Oskar
Nurmio
6-3
|
6-4
Joni
Luolamaa
David
Lozano
Valtteri
Nurminen
Janne
Huopio
6-1
|
6-1
Erkka
Lehtonen
Henri
Mastiainen
Kim
Kauppila
Markus
Männistö
6-1
|
3-6
|
0-1
Valtteri
Nurminen
Janne
Huopio
Mikko
Viljanen
Mikko
Hermans
6-2
|
6-0
John
Butterfield
Ilkka
Fali
Valtteri
Nurminen
Janne
Huopio
1-6
|
0-6
Mikko
Viljanen
Mikko
Hermans
Joel
Popov
Mikko
Rouvala
7-5
|
6-2
Tino
Loponen
Iiro
Stubin
Tuomas
Kivistö
Otto
Leikola
6-4
|
3-6
|
0-1
Tony
Törnqvist
Henri
Lahdenperä
Robi
Ylänkö
Teemu
Ruoslahti
6-7
|
7-6
|
0-1
Aleksi
Muotka
Kaj
Swanljung
Heikki
Lampinen
Pietari
Järvinen
6-1
|
6-1
Jani-Petteri
Ylikännö
Sakari
Kottelin
Kai
Eklund
Marko
Välimäki
6-7
|
3-6
Jussi
Korpikoski
Eero
Antonen
Tuomas
Rikkonen
Tommi
Jeskanen
7-5
|
7-6
Olli
Marjamaki
Ville
Luukkainen
Joel
Popov
Mikko
Rouvala
6-1
|
6-0
Juha
Raumolin
Henri
Pyykkönen
Tony
Törnqvist
Henri
Lahdenperä
5-7
|
5-7
Aleksi
Muotka
Kaj
Swanljung
Heikki
Lampinen
Pietari
Järvinen
2-6
|
4-6
Jussi
Korpikoski
Eero
Antonen
Ville
Posti
Patrick
Stenfors
6-7
|
7-5
|
1-0
Tuomas
Rikkonen
Tommi
Jeskanen
Joel
Popov
Mikko
Rouvala
6-3
|
6-3
Aleksi
Muotka
Kaj
Swanljung
Jussi
Korpikoski
Eero
Antonen
6-7
|
4-6
Ville
Posti
Patrick
Stenfors
Joel
Popov
Mikko
Rouvala
6-1
|
6-3
Ville
Posti
Patrick
Stenfors
Aleksi
Muotka
Kaj
Swanljung
6-3
|
6-0
Jussi
Korpikoski
Eero
Antonen
Tuomas
Kivistö
Otto
Leikola
1-6
|
5-7
Robi
Ylänkö
Teemu
Ruoslahti
Jani-Petteri
Ylikännö
Sakari
Kottelin
7-6
|
7-5
Kai
Eklund
Marko
Välimäki
Tino
Loponen
Iiro
Stubin
5-7
|
3-6
Robi
Ylänkö
Teemu
Ruoslahti
Jani-Petteri
Ylikännö
Sakari
Kottelin
2-6
|
1-6
Olli
Marjamaki
Ville
Luukkainen
Sami
Suominen
Jukka
Honkanen
1-6
|
6-1
|
1-0
Justus
Ranta
Erik
Paljakka
Karri
Ojanen
Otto-Ville
Auramo
6-1
|
6-0
Jussi
Tammi
Erik
Uussaari
Johan
Båsk
Tuomas
Rajamäki
6-1
|
6-1
Jussi
Laine
Jussi
Soini
Jiri
Haapanen
Jyri
Salminen
7-5
|
6-0
Juha
Usva
Kari
Hakuli
Tuomas
Mustonen
Mikko
Velikopolje
6-1
|
6-2
Eetu
Huopio
Tuomas
Anttalainen
Mikko
Uronen
Natael
Kivari
4-6
|
1-6
Rasmus
Ranta
Timo
Braganza
Saku
Viljamaa
Jaakko
Lauttamus
6-2
|
6-4
Niku-Heikki
Karttunen
Antton
Koskela
Kushtrim
Myftari
Jussi
Salomäki
6-3
|
6-4
Petri
Lehtonen
Jukka
Oittinen
Sami
Suominen
Jukka
Honkanen
7-5
|
6-4
Karri
Ojanen
Otto-Ville
Auramo
Johan
Båsk
Tuomas
Rajamäki
7-6
|
4-6
|
1-0
Jiri
Haapanen
Jyri
Salminen
Tuomas
Mustonen
Mikko
Velikopolje
7-6
|
7-5
Rasmus
Ranta
Timo
Braganza
Saku
Viljamaa
Jaakko
Lauttamus
4-6
|
6-2
|
1-0
Kushtrim
Myftari
Jussi
Salomäki
Sami
Suominen
Jukka
Honkanen
3-6
|
4-6
Johan
Båsk
Tuomas
Rajamäki
Tuomas
Mustonen
Mikko
Velikopolje
7-6
|
6-4
Saku
Viljamaa
Jaakko
Lauttamus
Johan
Båsk
Tuomas
Rajamäki
1-6
|
6-4
|
0-1
Tuomas
Mustonen
Mikko
Velikopolje
Sami
Suominen
Jukka
Honkanen
3-6
|
4-6
Saku
Viljamaa
Jaakko
Lauttamus
Justus
Ranta
Erik
Paljakka
6-4
|
4-6
|
1-0
Jussi
Tammi
Erik
Uussaari
Jussi
Laine
Jussi
Soini
6-4
|
7-5
Juha
Usva
Kari
Hakuli
Eetu
Huopio
Tuomas
Anttalainen
6-1
|
6-4
Mikko
Uronen
Natael
Kivari
Niku-Heikki
Karttunen
Antton
Koskela
0-6
|
6-7
Petri
Lehtonen
Jukka
Oittinen
Justus
Ranta
Erik
Paljakka
7-6
|
7-6
Jussi
Laine
Jussi
Soini
Eetu
Huopio
Tuomas
Anttalainen
5-7
|
5-7
Petri
Lehtonen
Jukka
Oittinen
Justus
Ranta
Erik
Paljakka
4-6
|
0-6
Petri
Lehtonen
Jukka
Oittinen
Marko
Ranta
Jukka
Ylikännö
0-6
|
3-6
Vilho
Virmavirta
Eero
Myllykangas
Petri
Haavisto
Santtu
Haavisto
6-3
|
6-0
Jere
Wessman
Turkka
Furst
Joonas
Paasioksa
Kalle
Kaarto
6-1
|
6-0
Ville
Savonlahti
Aleksi
Savonlahti
Filip
Forsblom
Mika
Saunamaki
0-6
|
0-6
Roope
Tammi
Roope
Jokela
Aarni
Mononen
Eemeli
Vanhatalo
3-6
|
3-6
Ville
Harju
Miko
Ylikoski
Janne
Mäkitalo
Pyry
Soini
6-0
|
6-0
Oskari
Taskinen
Lauri
Torvinen
Juho
Österman
Otto
Salvi
6-1
|
6-2
Jarno
Kantonen
Tuukka
Lautaoja
Vilho
Virmavirta
Eero
Myllykangas
6-3
|
6-1
Petri
Haavisto
Santtu
Haavisto
Nicholas
Fellman
Ollipekka
Wiker
3-6
|
4-6
Joonas
Paasioksa
Kalle
Kaarto
Roope
Tammi
Roope
Jokela
4-6
|
6-3
|
1-0
Ville
Harju
Miko
Ylikoski
Janne
Mäkitalo
Pyry
Soini
2-6
|
4-6
Juho
Österman
Otto
Salvi
Vilho
Virmavirta
Eero
Myllykangas
7-6
|
7-5
Joonas
Paasioksa
Kalle
Kaarto
Roope
Tammi
Roope
Jokela
4-6
|
1-6
Juho
Österman
Otto
Salvi
Vilho
Virmavirta
Eero
Myllykangas
6-7
|
4-6
Juho
Österman
Otto
Salvi
Joonas
Paasioksa
Kalle
Kaarto
6-7
|
4-6
Roope
Tammi
Roope
Jokela
Marko
Ranta
Jukka
Ylikännö
0-6
|
6-7
Jere
Wessman
Turkka
Furst
Filip
Forsblom
Mika
Saunamaki
6-1
|
6-4
Aarni
Mononen
Eemeli
Vanhatalo
Oskari
Taskinen
Lauri
Torvinen
2-6
|
3-6
Jarno
Kantonen
Tuukka
Lautaoja
Jere
Wessman
Turkka
Furst
6-1
|
6-4
Ville
Savonlahti
Aleksi
Savonlahti
Filip
Forsblom
Mika
Saunamaki
6-2
|
2-6
|
1-0
Jarno
Kantonen
Tuukka
Lautaoja
Jere
Wessman
Turkka
Furst
6-7
|
1-6
Filip
Forsblom
Mika
Saunamaki
Johanna
Roine
Oona
Eskoli
4-6
|
1-6
Fiija
Ketonen
Liis
Org
Venla
Andersson
Fanny
Törn
5-7
|
2-6
Katri
Aalto-Setälä
Martina
Minetti
Kirsi-Maria
Halonen
Tea
Korkeakunnas
6-2
|
7-5
Iina
Lehkonen
Hanna
Tolonen
Ella
Sillanpää
Saana
Saarteinen
6-0
|
6-1
Fiija
Ketonen
Liis
Org
Katri
Aalto-Setälä
Martina
Minetti
6-1
|
6-1
Mari-Liis
Parmas
Katriina
Saarinen
Suheil
Lizana
Minna
Torkki
6-4
|
7-5
Ninni
Hietaniemi
Annika
Sillanpää
Kirsi-Maria
Halonen
Tea
Korkeakunnas
1-6
|
3-6
Marsa
Laukkoski
Kati
Ranta
Ella
Sillanpää
Saana
Saarteinen
6-1
|
6-1
Katri
Aalto-Setälä
Martina
Minetti
Suheil
Lizana
Minna
Torkki
7-5
|
6-4
Marsa
Laukkoski
Kati
Ranta
Ella
Sillanpää
Saana
Saarteinen
6-0
|
6-1
Suheil
Lizana
Minna
Torkki
Katri
Aalto-Setälä
Martina
Minetti
1-6
|
6-4
|
6-0
Marsa
Laukkoski
Kati
Ranta
Johanna
Roine
Oona
Eskoli
5-7
|
2-6
Venla
Andersson
Fanny
Törn
Venla
Andersson
Fanny
Törn
6-0
|
6-1
Iina
Lehkonen
Hanna
Tolonen
Fiija
Ketonen
Liis
Org
6-3
|
6-1
Mari-Liis
Parmas
Katriina
Saarinen
Fiija
Ketonen
Liis
Org
6-1
|
6-2
Kirsi-Maria
Halonen
Tea
Korkeakunnas
Hanna
Haverinen
Ella
Riekkinen
6-1
|
6-4
Kaisa
Ahokas
Satu
Peltonen
Tytti
Rajala
Saara-Sofia
Jokinen
6-1
|
7-6
Kati
Simolin
Jenni
Riihijärvi
Iida
Salonen
Petra
Hyökyvaara
6-0
|
2-6
|
0-1
Merituuli
Saarela
Maria
Teeriaho
Sofia
Tapola
Jenni
Wuolle
7-6
|
2-6
|
0-1
Hanna
Haverinen
Ella
Riekkinen
Tytti
Rajala
Saara-Sofia
Jokinen
6-4
|
7-5
Katariina
Autio
Jenni
Saarinen
Martina
Maass
Kati
Silvasti
3-6
|
2-6
Emmi
Jalkanen
Iina
Myllymäki
Merituuli
Saarela
Maria
Teeriaho
7-6
|
6-3
Hanna
Holmström
Riikka
Hynynen
Hanna
Haverinen
Ella
Riekkinen
6-3
|
7-6
Tytti
Rajala
Saara-Sofia
Jokinen
Emmi
Jalkanen
Iina
Myllymäki
6-7
|
1-6
Merituuli
Saarela
Maria
Teeriaho
Hanna
Haverinen
Ella
Riekkinen
3-6
|
6-2
|
0-1
Merituuli
Saarela
Maria
Teeriaho
Tytti
Rajala
Saara-Sofia
Jokinen
4-6
|
6-3
|
0-1
Emmi
Jalkanen
Iina
Myllymäki
Kaisa
Ahokas
Satu
Peltonen
6-7
|
6-4
|
0-1
Kati
Simolin
Jenni
Riihijärvi
Kati
Simolin
Jenni
Riihijärvi
1-6
|
2-6
Iida
Salonen
Petra
Hyökyvaara
Sofia
Tapola
Jenni
Wuolle
6-3
|
6-4
Katariina
Autio
Jenni
Saarinen
Martina
Maass
Kati
Silvasti
3-6
|
4-6
Hanna
Holmström
Riikka
Hynynen
Sofia
Tapola
Jenni
Wuolle
6-3
|
3-6
|
1-0
Hanna
Holmström
Riikka
Hynynen
Tiia
Neuvonen
Minerva
Rantaniska
6-3
|
6-4
Johanna
Kaasalainen
Katariina
Haavisto
Ilona
Koivisto
Elina
Lahti
6-0
|
6-0
Ella
Forsblom
Maija
Saunamäki
Satu
Kanerva
Tiia
Helenius
6-1
|
6-1
Ella
Forsblom
Maija
Saunamäki
Satu
Kanerva
Tiia
Helenius
6-2
|
7-5
Ilona
Koivisto
Elina
Lahti
Tiia
Neuvonen
Minerva
Rantaniska
6-7
|
5-7
Satu
Kanerva
Tiia
Helenius
Johanna
Kaasalainen
Katariina
Haavisto
3-6
|
1-6
Ilona
Koivisto
Elina
Lahti
Anniina
Koivuluoma
Marja
Sannikka
6-3
|
6-4
Roosa
Suvanto
Lotta
Österman
Tuula
Aro
Kati
Männistö
6-2
|
6-1
Tarja
Westerén
Tiina
Marjamäki
Heidi
Ruohonen
Sini
Häkkinen
6-3
|
6-2
Titta
Vesala
Laura
Pelkonen
Niina
Aho
Mari
Sassi
3-6
|
2-6
Marjo
Haapanen
Kati
Mansikkaviita
Anniina
Koivuluoma
Marja
Sannikka
6-3
|
4-6
|
0-1
Tuula
Aro
Kati
Männistö
Heidi
Ruohonen
Sini
Häkkinen
7-5
|
3-6
|
1-0
Marjo
Haapanen
Kati
Mansikkaviita
Tuula
Aro
Kati
Männistö
3-6
|
4-6
Heidi
Ruohonen
Sini
Häkkinen
Anniina
Koivuluoma
Marja
Sannikka
2-6
|
5-7
Marjo
Haapanen
Kati
Mansikkaviita
Roosa
Suvanto
Lotta
Österman
6-2
|
6-0
Tarja
Westerén
Tiina
Marjamäki
Titta
Vesala
Laura
Pelkonen
3-6
|
7-5
|
0-1
Niina
Aho
Mari
Sassi
Roosa
Suvanto
Lotta
Österman
6-3
|
6-1
Niina
Aho
Mari
Sassi
Tarja
Westerén
Tiina
Marjamäki
2-6
|
2-6
Titta
Vesala
Laura
Pelkonen