Pori Padel Liiga - Miehet

Jakso 2
15.11.2021 - 16.01.2022
Laine
Laine
Somerkoski
Lähteenmäki
Rantalaiho
Halme
Somerkoski
Lähteenmäki
Kangasniemi
Karhumäki
Huhtala
Peltoniemi
Kangasniemi
Karhumäki
Laine
Laine
Kangasniemi
Karhumäki
Rantalaiho
Halme
Kangasniemi
Karhumäki
Somerkoski
Lähteenmäki
Laine
Laine
Huhtala
Peltoniemi
Laine
Laine
Rantalaiho
Halme
Huhtala
Peltoniemi
Rantalaiho
Halme
Huhtala
Peltoniemi
Somerkoski
Lähteenmäki
Lohko 2 O V H P
Haanpää / Posti 4 3 1 10
Akkanen / Akkanen 4 3 1 10
Lanki / Rissanen 3 2 1 7
Lehtinen / Lehtinen 3 1 2 5
Ranta / Koikkalainen Isto 4 0 4 4
Haanpää
Posti
Ranta
Koikkalainen Isto
Lanki
Rissanen
Haanpää
Posti
Akkanen
Akkanen
Ranta
Koikkalainen Isto
Lanki
Rissanen
Ranta
Koikkalainen Isto
Ranta
Koikkalainen Isto
Lehtinen
Lehtinen
Akkanen
Akkanen
Haanpää
Posti
Lanki
Rissanen
Akkanen
Akkanen
Akkanen
Akkanen
Lehtinen
Lehtinen
Haanpää
Posti
Lehtinen
Lehtinen
Lanki
Rissanen
Lehtinen
Lehtinen
Lohko 3 O V H P
Kuusiluoma / Prihti 2 2 0 6
Pohjaranta / Seilo 1 0 1 1
Kuortti / Sundvik 1 0 1 1
Kumlander / Söderling 0 0 0 0
Valve / Karhu 0 0 0 0
Pohjaranta
Seilo
Kuusiluoma
Prihti
Kuusiluoma
Prihti
Kuortti
Sundvik
Pohjaranta
Seilo
Kumlander
Söderling
Pohjaranta
Seilo
Valve
Karhu
Pohjaranta
Seilo
Kuortti
Sundvik
Kumlander
Söderling
Valve
Karhu
Kumlander
Söderling
Kuusiluoma
Prihti
Kumlander
Söderling
Kuortti
Sundvik
Valve
Karhu
Kuusiluoma
Prihti
Valve
Karhu
Kuortti
Sundvik
Lohko 4 O V H P
Rahkola / Virkkunen 3 3 0 9
Ikonen / Halonen 3 2 1 7
Rajala / Pajunen 4 1 3 6
Vikberg / Haavisto 1 1 0 3
Virta / Saarni 3 0 3 3
Vikberg
Haavisto
Rajala
Pajunen
Rahkola
Virkkunen
Rajala
Pajunen
Rahkola
Virkkunen
Virta
Saarni
Virta
Saarni
Rajala
Pajunen
Virta
Saarni
Ikonen
Halonen
Rajala
Pajunen
Ikonen
Halonen
Rahkola
Virkkunen
Ikonen
Halonen
Vikberg
Haavisto
Rahkola
Virkkunen
Vikberg
Haavisto
Virta
Saarni
Vikberg
Haavisto
Ikonen
Halonen
Lohko 5 O V H P
Lehtimäki / Nurmi 3 2 1 7
Puumalainen / Letonsaari 2 2 0 6
Villanen / Mäkinen 2 1 1 4
Virtanen / Hissa 3 0 3 3
Kunttu / Fast 0 0 0 0
Virtanen
Hissa
Villanen
Mäkinen
Virtanen
Hissa
Puumalainen
Letonsaari
Lehtimäki
Nurmi
Villanen
Mäkinen
Puumalainen
Letonsaari
Lehtimäki
Nurmi
Virtanen
Hissa
Lehtimäki
Nurmi
Kunttu
Fast
Virtanen
Hissa
Kunttu
Fast
Puumalainen
Letonsaari
Kunttu
Fast
Lehtimäki
Nurmi
Kunttu
Fast
Villanen
Mäkinen
Puumalainen
Letonsaari
Villanen
Mäkinen
Lohko 6 O V H P
Virta / Koskenkanto 1 1 0 3
Karjalainen / Rantala 1 1 0 3
Stengård / Stengård 1 0 1 1
Mäkitalo / Mattila 1 0 1 1
Mäkitalo
Mattila
Virta
Koskenkanto
Stengård
Stengård
Karjalainen
Rantala
Stengård
Stengård
Mäkitalo
Mattila
Stengård
Stengård
Virta
Koskenkanto
Karjalainen
Rantala
Mäkitalo
Mattila
Karjalainen
Rantala
Virta
Koskenkanto
Lohko 7 O V H P
Kallio / Onnela 3 2 1 7
Merisalo / Merisalo 2 2 0 6
Malmberg / Kulme 2 0 2 2
Haikonen / Joutsi 1 0 1 1
Malmberg
Kulme
Kallio
Onnela
Merisalo
Merisalo
Kallio
Onnela
Haikonen
Joutsi
Kallio
Onnela
Malmberg
Kulme
Merisalo
Merisalo
Malmberg
Kulme
Haikonen
Joutsi
Merisalo
Merisalo
Haikonen
Joutsi