Pori Padel Liiga - Miehet

Jakso 1
01.09.2021 - 14.11.2021
Group 1 M W L P
Laine / Laine 2 2 0 6
Huhtala / Peltoniemi 1 0 1 1
Kangasniemi / Karhumäki 1 0 1 1
Järvenpää / Lehti 0 0 0 0
Kangasniemi
Karhumäki
Laine
Laine
Laine
Laine
Huhtala
Peltoniemi
Kangasniemi
Karhumäki
Järvenpää
Lehti
Kangasniemi
Karhumäki
Huhtala
Peltoniemi
Järvenpää
Lehti
Laine
Laine
Järvenpää
Lehti
Huhtala
Peltoniemi
Group 2 M W L P
Rantalaiho / Halme 4 3 1 10
Akkanen / Akkanen 4 3 1 10
Lehtinen / Lähteenmäki 4 3 1 10
Somerkoski / Varjus 4 1 3 6
Lanki / Rissanen 4 0 4 4
Lanki
Rissanen
Akkanen
Akkanen
Lanki
Rissanen
Somerkoski
Varjus
Lanki
Rissanen
Rantalaiho
Halme
Lanki
Rissanen
Lehtinen
Lähteenmäki
Akkanen
Akkanen
Lehtinen
Lähteenmäki
Rantalaiho
Halme
Lehtinen
Lähteenmäki
Akkanen
Akkanen
Rantalaiho
Halme
Akkanen
Akkanen
Somerkoski
Varjus
Somerkoski
Varjus
Rantalaiho
Halme
Somerkoski
Varjus
Lehtinen
Lähteenmäki
Group 3 M W L P
Haanpää / Posti 4 4 0 12
Ranta / Koikkalainen Isto 4 3 1 10
Kumlander / Söderling 3 1 2 5
Pohjaranta / Seilo 3 1 2 5
Vikberg / Haavisto 4 0 4 4
Haanpää
Posti
Vikberg
Haavisto
Ranta
Koikkalainen Isto
Vikberg
Haavisto
Vikberg
Haavisto
Pohjaranta
Seilo
Vikberg
Haavisto
Kumlander
Söderling
Haanpää
Posti
Ranta
Koikkalainen Isto
Ranta
Koikkalainen Isto
Kumlander
Söderling
Haanpää
Posti
Kumlander
Söderling
Ranta
Koikkalainen Isto
Pohjaranta
Seilo
Haanpää
Posti
Pohjaranta
Seilo
Pohjaranta
Seilo
Kumlander
Söderling
Group 4 M W L P
Kuusiluoma / Prihti 4 3 1 10
Valve / Karhu 3 2 1 7
Rahkola / Virkkunen 3 2 1 7
Ikonen / Lankinen 2 1 1 4
Kunttu / Fast 4 0 4 4
Kuusiluoma
Prihti
Ikonen
Lankinen
Valve
Karhu
Kuusiluoma
Prihti
Kuusiluoma
Prihti
Rahkola
Virkkunen
Valve
Karhu
Rahkola
Virkkunen
Valve
Karhu
Kunttu
Fast
Kuusiluoma
Prihti
Kunttu
Fast
Rahkola
Virkkunen
Kunttu
Fast
Ikonen
Lankinen
Kunttu
Fast
Valve
Karhu
Ikonen
Lankinen
Rahkola
Virkkunen
Ikonen
Lankinen
Group 5 M W L P
Kuortti / Sundvik 4 4 0 12
Virta / Saarni 4 3 1 10
Halonen / Furuholm 4 2 2 8
Stengård / Stengård 4 1 3 6
Kotiranta / Jokela 4 0 4 4
Kuortti
Sundvik
Virta
Saarni
Kuortti
Sundvik
Stengård
Stengård
Kuortti
Sundvik
Kotiranta
Jokela
Kuortti
Sundvik
Halonen
Furuholm
Virta
Saarni
Stengård
Stengård
Virta
Saarni
Halonen
Furuholm
Virta
Saarni
Kotiranta
Jokela
Stengård
Stengård
Halonen
Furuholm
Stengård
Stengård
Kotiranta
Jokela
Halonen
Furuholm
Kotiranta
Jokela
Group 6 M W L P
Virtanen / Hissa 3 2 1 7
Villanen / Hantikainen 2 2 0 6
Malmberg / Kulme 2 1 1 4
Sävelä / Kujansuu 3 0 3 3
Virtanen
Hissa
Malmberg
Kulme
Villanen
Hantikainen
Virtanen
Hissa
Villanen
Hantikainen
Sävelä
Kujansuu
Virtanen
Hissa
Sävelä
Kujansuu
Malmberg
Kulme
Sävelä
Kujansuu
Villanen
Hantikainen
Malmberg
Kulme
Group 7 M W L P
Virta / Koskenkanto 3 3 0 9
Karjalainen / Rantala 4 2 2 8
Merisalo / Merisalo 2 2 0 6
Haikonen / Joutsi 3 1 2 5
Talvio / Harjula 4 0 4 4
Karjalainen
Rantala
Haikonen
Joutsi
Karjalainen
Rantala
Virta
Koskenkanto
Karjalainen
Rantala
Merisalo
Merisalo
Haikonen
Joutsi
Virta
Koskenkanto
Karjalainen
Rantala
Talvio
Harjula
Merisalo
Merisalo
Talvio
Harjula
Haikonen
Joutsi
Talvio
Harjula
Talvio
Harjula
Virta
Koskenkanto
Merisalo
Merisalo
Haikonen
Joutsi
Merisalo
Merisalo
Virta
Koskenkanto