Padel House Liiga

Kierros 8
03.09.2021 - 06.10.2021
Group 1 M W L P
Manner / Kailaheimo 2 2 0 4
Wuorinen / Viljanen 4 2 2 4
Nurmio / Saari 2 1 1 2
Sjövall / Tapanainen 1 0 1 0
Rouvala / Pärssinen 1 0 1 0
Manner
Kailaheimo
Wuorinen
Viljanen
Wuorinen
Viljanen
Rouvala
Pärssinen
Wuorinen
Viljanen
Nurmio
Saari
Sjövall
Tapanainen
Wuorinen
Viljanen
Manner
Kailaheimo
Nurmio
Saari
Manner
Kailaheimo
Sjövall
Tapanainen
Manner
Kailaheimo
Rouvala
Pärssinen
Sjövall
Tapanainen
Nurmio
Saari
Sjövall
Tapanainen
Rouvala
Pärssinen
Nurmio
Saari
Rouvala
Pärssinen
Group 2 M W L P
Swanljung / Männistö 4 4 0 8
Vilhunen / Holli 4 3 1 6
Välimäki / Lehmuskallio 3 1 2 2
Kauppila / Forstén 2 0 2 0
Hakkarainen / Forsman 3 0 3 0
Välimäki
Lehmuskallio
Hakkarainen
Forsman
Kauppila
Forstén
Swanljung
Männistö
Välimäki
Lehmuskallio
Vilhunen
Holli
Vilhunen
Holli
Hakkarainen
Forsman
Swanljung
Männistö
Vilhunen
Holli
Swanljung
Männistö
Välimäki
Lehmuskallio
Kauppila
Forstén
Vilhunen
Holli
Swanljung
Männistö
Hakkarainen
Forsman
Kauppila
Forstén
Välimäki
Lehmuskallio
Kauppila
Forstén
Hakkarainen
Forsman
Group 3 M W L P
Kivistö / Lindholm 2 2 0 4
Hakkarainen / Muotka 2 1 1 2
Kaverinen / Sirola 0 0 0 0
Laitinen / Salo 2 0 2 0
Laitinen
Salo
Hakkarainen
Muotka
Hakkarainen
Muotka
Kivistö
Lindholm
Laitinen
Salo
Kivistö
Lindholm
Laitinen
Salo
Kaverinen
Sirola
Hakkarainen
Muotka
Kaverinen
Sirola
Kivistö
Lindholm
Kaverinen
Sirola
Group 4 M W L P
Ylänkö / Neuvonen 3 2 1 4
Kinnunen / Velikopolje 3 2 1 4
Heinonen / Huopio 3 1 2 2
Törnqvist / Järvinen 3 1 2 2
Heinonen
Huopio
Ylänkö
Neuvonen
Kinnunen
Velikopolje
Törnqvist
Järvinen
Ylänkö
Neuvonen
Törnqvist
Järvinen
Heinonen
Huopio
Törnqvist
Järvinen
Ylänkö
Neuvonen
Kinnunen
Velikopolje
Heinonen
Huopio
Kinnunen
Velikopolje
Group 5 M W L P
Waheeb / Leppänen 3 3 0 6
Ruoslahti / Jalkanen 3 2 1 4
Sarelius / Heilala 3 1 2 2
Leino / Lääveri 3 0 3 0
Waheeb
Leppänen
Leino
Lääveri
Ruoslahti
Jalkanen
Waheeb
Leppänen
Ruoslahti
Jalkanen
Sarelius
Heilala
Ruoslahti
Jalkanen
Leino
Lääveri
Sarelius
Heilala
Leino
Lääveri
Waheeb
Leppänen
Sarelius
Heilala
Group 6 M W L P
Lampinen / Ojala 3 3 0 6
Kettunen / Timonen 3 2 1 4
Suves / Grenner 2 0 2 0
Niemistö / Tarjanne 2 0 2 0
Niemistö
Tarjanne
Kettunen
Timonen
Lampinen
Ojala
Niemistö
Tarjanne
Lampinen
Ojala
Suves
Grenner
Suves
Grenner
Kettunen
Timonen
Lampinen
Ojala
Kettunen
Timonen
Niemistö
Tarjanne
Suves
Grenner
Group 7 M W L P
Chiciuc / Lähdesmäki 1 1 0 2
Halme / Eklund 0 0 0 0
Suominen / Honkanen 0 0 0 0
Poikkeus / Nevalainen 1 0 1 0
Poikkeus
Nevalainen
Chiciuc
Lähdesmäki
Poikkeus
Nevalainen
Halme
Eklund
Poikkeus
Nevalainen
Suominen
Honkanen
Halme
Eklund
Suominen
Honkanen
Halme
Eklund
Chiciuc
Lähdesmäki
Suominen
Honkanen
Chiciuc
Lähdesmäki
Group 8 M W L P
Kumlin / Räisänen 3 2 1 4
Sörensen / Siltaniemi 1 1 0 2
Torkki / Kivari 2 1 1 2
Raumolin / Olkkonen 2 0 2 0
Raumolin
Olkkonen
Torkki
Kivari
Kumlin
Räisänen
Torkki
Kivari
Kumlin
Räisänen
Raumolin
Olkkonen
Kumlin
Räisänen
Sörensen
Siltaniemi
Raumolin
Olkkonen
Sörensen
Siltaniemi
Torkki
Kivari
Sörensen
Siltaniemi
Group 9 M W L P
Kekkonen / Tolvanen 3 3 0 6
Kesti / Braganza 2 1 1 2
Loponen / Pesonen 2 1 1 2
Arimo / Tamminen 3 0 3 0
Loponen
Pesonen
Kekkonen
Tolvanen
Kesti
Braganza
Arimo
Tamminen
Loponen
Pesonen
Arimo
Tamminen
Kekkonen
Tolvanen
Kesti
Braganza
Kekkonen
Tolvanen
Arimo
Tamminen
Loponen
Pesonen
Kesti
Braganza
Group 10 M W L P
Leskinen / Honka 2 2 0 4
Pykälä-aho / Hirvonen 0 0 0 0
Enden / Paavilainen 1 0 1 0
Nuutinen / Kosonen 1 0 1 0
Nuutinen
Kosonen
Leskinen
Honka
Leskinen
Honka
Enden
Paavilainen
Nuutinen
Kosonen
Pykälä-aho
Hirvonen
Nuutinen
Kosonen
Enden
Paavilainen
Pykälä-aho
Hirvonen
Leskinen
Honka
Pykälä-aho
Hirvonen
Enden
Paavilainen
Group 11 M W L P
Juntunen / Juntunen 3 3 0 6
Ranta / Pykälä-Aho 3 2 1 4
Sydänmaanlakka / Palenius 2 0 2 0
Nummela / Nurmi 2 0 2 0
Nummela
Nurmi
Juntunen
Juntunen
Ranta
Pykälä-Aho
Sydänmaanlakka
Palenius
Ranta
Pykälä-Aho
Nummela
Nurmi
Ranta
Pykälä-Aho
Juntunen
Juntunen
Sydänmaanlakka
Palenius
Juntunen
Juntunen
Sydänmaanlakka
Palenius
Nummela
Nurmi
Group 12 M W L P
Mäenpää / Haavisto 1 1 0 2
Mellanen / Ojala 2 1 1 2
Hietaniemi / Sillanpää 0 0 0 0
Juonela / Kaasalainen 1 0 1 0
Mäenpää
Haavisto
Mellanen
Ojala
Juonela
Kaasalainen
Mellanen
Ojala
Mäenpää
Haavisto
Hietaniemi
Sillanpää
Mäenpää
Haavisto
Juonela
Kaasalainen
Hietaniemi
Sillanpää
Juonela
Kaasalainen
Hietaniemi
Sillanpää
Mellanen
Ojala
Group 13 M W L P
Vainio / Vainio 2 2 0 4
Inkinen / Grönroos 2 1 1 2
Lindroos / Björklöf 3 1 2 2
Johnson / Pakarinen 1 0 1 0
Lindroos
Björklöf
Inkinen
Grönroos
Lindroos
Björklöf
Vainio
Vainio
Inkinen
Grönroos
Vainio
Vainio
Lindroos
Björklöf
Johnson
Pakarinen
Inkinen
Grönroos
Johnson
Pakarinen
Johnson
Pakarinen
Vainio
Vainio
Group 14 M W L P
Heinonen / Laurikainen 3 3 0 6
Perälampi / Parkkonen 3 2 1 4
Helin / Taipale 3 1 2 2
Reijonen / Fredrikson 3 0 3 0
Reijonen
Fredrikson
Helin
Taipale
Perälampi
Parkkonen
Heinonen
Laurikainen
Heinonen
Laurikainen
Helin
Taipale
Perälampi
Parkkonen
Reijonen
Fredrikson
Heinonen
Laurikainen
Reijonen
Fredrikson
Perälampi
Parkkonen
Helin
Taipale
Group 15 M W L P
Vahvaselkä / Santala 3 2 1 4
Kinnunen / Wainio 3 2 1 4
Puhakka / Falck 3 1 2 2
Valerius / Aheristo 3 1 2 2
Puhakka
Falck
Kinnunen
Wainio
Vahvaselkä
Santala
Valerius
Aheristo
Valerius
Aheristo
Kinnunen
Wainio
Vahvaselkä
Santala
Kinnunen
Wainio
Puhakka
Falck
Vahvaselkä
Santala
Puhakka
Falck
Valerius
Aheristo
Group 16 M W L P
Niskanen / Lehtola 3 3 0 6
Biorac / Kemppainen 2 1 1 2
Kinni / Iisakkala 3 1 2 2
Kujala / Valavaara 2 0 2 0
Niskanen
Lehtola
Kinni
Iisakkala
Niskanen
Lehtola
Kujala
Valavaara
Biorac
Kemppainen
Kinni
Iisakkala
Kujala
Valavaara
Kinni
Iisakkala
Niskanen
Lehtola
Biorac
Kemppainen
Biorac
Kemppainen
Kujala
Valavaara
Group 17 M W L P
Torkkola / Usva 3 3 0 6
Perttilä / Pajunen 2 1 1 2
Eliasson / Juvonen 3 1 2 2
Sutelainen / Tikkanen 2 0 2 0
Torkkola
Usva
Eliasson
Juvonen
Torkkola
Usva
Perttilä
Pajunen
Torkkola
Usva
Sutelainen
Tikkanen
Eliasson
Juvonen
Perttilä
Pajunen
Sutelainen
Tikkanen
Eliasson
Juvonen
Sutelainen
Tikkanen
Perttilä
Pajunen
Group 18 M W L P
Isotalo / Uggeldahl 3 2 1 4
Myllykoski / Soronen 1 1 0 2
Järvelä / Maukonen 2 1 1 2
Juntunen / Rikkonen 2 0 2 0
Juntunen
Rikkonen
Järvelä
Maukonen
Myllykoski
Soronen
Isotalo
Uggeldahl
Isotalo
Uggeldahl
Juntunen
Rikkonen
Isotalo
Uggeldahl
Järvelä
Maukonen
Myllykoski
Soronen
Juntunen
Rikkonen
Myllykoski
Soronen
Järvelä
Maukonen
Group 19 M W L P
Maunula / Martikainen 2 2 0 4
Nurmi / Hakala 2 1 1 2
Kauppi / Kuitunen 0 0 0 0
Lehtikangas / Hormu 2 0 2 0
Maunula
Martikainen
Lehtikangas
Hormu
Nurmi
Hakala
Lehtikangas
Hormu
Maunula
Martikainen
Nurmi
Hakala
Maunula
Martikainen
Kauppi
Kuitunen
Nurmi
Hakala
Kauppi
Kuitunen
Lehtikangas
Hormu
Kauppi
Kuitunen
Group 20 M W L P
Kouvalainen / Parikka 3 3 0 6
Forsberg / Vehniäinen 2 1 1 2
Räsänen / Satama 2 1 1 2
Miettinen / Vihervaara 3 0 3 0
Räsänen
Satama
Kouvalainen
Parikka
Räsänen
Satama
Miettinen
Vihervaara
Kouvalainen
Parikka
Forsberg
Vehniäinen
Miettinen
Vihervaara
Forsberg
Vehniäinen
Miettinen
Vihervaara
Kouvalainen
Parikka
Räsänen
Satama
Forsberg
Vehniäinen
Group 21 M W L P
Salli / Mattila 1 1 0 2
Jäntti / Jäntti 2 1 1 2
Soininen / Ruokosuo 2 1 1 2
Arjama / Kivi 1 0 1 0
Arjama
Kivi
Soininen
Ruokosuo
Soininen
Ruokosuo
Jäntti
Jäntti
Salli
Mattila
Jäntti
Jäntti
Arjama
Kivi
Salli
Mattila
Arjama
Kivi
Jäntti
Jäntti
Salli
Mattila
Soininen
Ruokosuo
Group 22 M W L P
Nielsen / Laine 2 2 0 4
Vuorinen / Salonen 2 2 0 4
Hämäläinen / Laine 2 0 2 0
Tiainen / Jouhkimainen 2 0 2 0
Tiainen
Jouhkimainen
Nielsen
Laine
Vuorinen
Salonen
Tiainen
Jouhkimainen
Hämäläinen
Laine
Vuorinen
Salonen
Hämäläinen
Laine
Nielsen
Laine
Hämäläinen
Laine
Tiainen
Jouhkimainen
Vuorinen
Salonen
Nielsen
Laine
Group 23 M W L P
Swanljung / Zheng 3 2 1 4
Taanila / Hämäläinen 1 1 0 2
Nikki / Nurminen 1 0 1 0
Rinne / Rinne 1 0 1 0
Taanila
Hämäläinen
Swanljung
Zheng
Rinne
Rinne
Swanljung
Zheng
Nikki
Nurminen
Swanljung
Zheng
Taanila
Hämäläinen
Nikki
Nurminen
Taanila
Hämäläinen
Rinne
Rinne
Nikki
Nurminen
Rinne
Rinne
Group 24 M W L P
Tuomela / Simula 3 3 0 6
Seppälä / Kuvaja 3 2 1 4
Fellman / Juslin 3 1 2 2
Särkkä / Atrila 3 0 3 0
Särkkä
Atrila
Fellman
Juslin
Seppälä
Kuvaja
Tuomela
Simula
Seppälä
Kuvaja
Särkkä
Atrila
Seppälä
Kuvaja
Fellman
Juslin
Särkkä
Atrila
Tuomela
Simula
Fellman
Juslin
Tuomela
Simula
Group 25 M W L P
Nevalainen / Uusitalo 2 2 0 4
Pälvimäki / Korhonen 2 1 1 2
Multamäki / Ristimäki 0 0 0 0
Pekkonen / Gluschkoff 2 0 2 0
Pekkonen
Gluschkoff
Nevalainen
Uusitalo
Pekkonen
Gluschkoff
Pälvimäki
Korhonen
Pälvimäki
Korhonen
Nevalainen
Uusitalo
Pekkonen
Gluschkoff
Multamäki
Ristimäki
Pälvimäki
Korhonen
Multamäki
Ristimäki
Multamäki
Ristimäki
Nevalainen
Uusitalo
Group 26 M W L P
Marttila / Mansukoski 2 2 0 4
Jantunen / Tapola 3 2 1 4
Härkönen / Engman 1 0 1 0
Reunanen / Lallo 2 0 2 0
Härkönen
Engman
Jantunen
Tapola
Jantunen
Tapola
Marttila
Mansukoski
Jantunen
Tapola
Reunanen
Lallo
Marttila
Mansukoski
Reunanen
Lallo
Härkönen
Engman
Marttila
Mansukoski
Härkönen
Engman
Reunanen
Lallo
Group 27 M W L P
Alho / Ala-Korpula 1 1 0 2
Rantio / Sandberg 0 0 0 0
Hokynar / Lehtonen 0 0 0 0
Kinnunen / Nieminen 1 0 1 0
Alho
Ala-Korpula
Kinnunen
Nieminen
Rantio
Sandberg
Hokynar
Lehtonen
Rantio
Sandberg
Alho
Ala-Korpula
Rantio
Sandberg
Kinnunen
Nieminen
Hokynar
Lehtonen
Alho
Ala-Korpula
Hokynar
Lehtonen
Kinnunen
Nieminen
Group 28 M W L P
Hartikka / Kauko 3 3 0 6
Vähämaa / Suominen 3 2 1 4
Toikkanen / Hiirsalmi 2 0 2 0
Sillanaukee / Siltanen 2 0 2 0
Hartikka
Kauko
Vähämaa
Suominen
Vähämaa
Suominen
Toikkanen
Hiirsalmi
Sillanaukee
Siltanen
Hartikka
Kauko
Hartikka
Kauko
Toikkanen
Hiirsalmi
Sillanaukee
Siltanen
Vähämaa
Suominen
Sillanaukee
Siltanen
Toikkanen
Hiirsalmi
Group 29 M W L P
Laasonen / Pehkonen 3 3 0 6
Honkanen / Selenius 3 2 1 4
Kauppinen / Elomaa 2 0 2 0
Davidian / Turpeinen 2 0 2 0
Laasonen
Pehkonen
Kauppinen
Elomaa
Honkanen
Selenius
Laasonen
Pehkonen
Honkanen
Selenius
Davidian
Turpeinen
Davidian
Turpeinen
Laasonen
Pehkonen
Honkanen
Selenius
Kauppinen
Elomaa
Davidian
Turpeinen
Kauppinen
Elomaa
Group 30 M W L P
Lappalainen / Lappalainen 3 3 0 6
Lonkola / Vikström 3 2 1 4
Illman / Koivisto 3 1 2 2
Pekonen / Kumpulainen 3 0 3 0
Lappalainen
Lappalainen
Lonkola
Vikström
Lappalainen
Lappalainen
Pekonen
Kumpulainen
Lonkola
Vikström
Illman
Koivisto
Illman
Koivisto
Pekonen
Kumpulainen
Lonkola
Vikström
Pekonen
Kumpulainen
Lappalainen
Lappalainen
Illman
Koivisto
Group 31 M W L P
Walkama / Maukonen 3 3 0 6
Stolpe / Engström 2 1 1 2
Kuivamäki / Kärki 3 1 2 2
Korjamo / Pykäläinen 2 0 2 0
Kuivamäki
Kärki
Stolpe
Engström
Walkama
Maukonen
Stolpe
Engström
Walkama
Maukonen
Kuivamäki
Kärki
Walkama
Maukonen
Korjamo
Pykäläinen
Kuivamäki
Kärki
Korjamo
Pykäläinen
Stolpe
Engström
Korjamo
Pykäläinen
Group 32 M W L P
Akela / Laurila 1 1 0 2
Larkio / Linden 1 1 0 2
Jakovuori / Sandstedt 0 0 0 0
Hurme / Yli-Tainio 2 0 2 0
Hurme
Yli-Tainio
Larkio
Linden
Hurme
Yli-Tainio
Akela
Laurila
Hurme
Yli-Tainio
Jakovuori
Sandstedt
Jakovuori
Sandstedt